Right Click Disable

σ(⌒▽⌒) VISITORS

Current Viewers:

Tuesday, June 28, 2011

Cant wait to watch Transformers tomorrow after work with colleagues! ;p



Jayden is super naughty! T.T really cannot stand him
Cant imagine he's fighting for my "Kuromi" soft toy !! lucky he never fight for melody.. if not i headache. Watching his own favourite Thomas and friends now, Okie..
so dont disturb me watching hk drama. Both enjoying air-con HAHA!
真的没有真心的朋友吗?只是因为喜欢才对你好?不能做朋友,好可怜!笨死了!
我不开心了。。因为我是真心喜欢你这个朋友!!

心痛是因为。。。。
我知道的,但是我没办法。。对不起!

Sunday, June 26, 2011

我身病了。。

Im having a big prob with my phone.. i guess its my sim card!
I cant sms ! only whatsapp !! ; ___ ;

i cant sleep properly ~ im tired

Monday, June 20, 2011

Looking forward to celebrate Jayden's 4th bday tonight!(Early Celebration)
bought him a Thomas and Friends cake.
Gonna have steamboat at home with family and friends, now mom's preparing
all the foods.

Yesterday was too tired to blog and i fall asleep before 12am.
Terence got me a surprise, its a Angry bird plushie .
Thankies for the postcards that he bought from KL :)

SOme overdue picz taken last week(ranson, my son)*laugh

Saturday, June 18, 2011

I'm having migraine now :(
painful ~

going to bed soon 12.30am.
Just 1 more day till off! happy!!!


16.o6.11 - Kbox session with my colleagues!
Im just too tired to upload all.. Shall do it during my off day
update soon!

Thursday, June 16, 2011

Happy! After work going K-session together with my lovely
colleagues ~will update photos when im free ^ - ^
Cam-whoring & singing day !

Wednesday, June 15, 2011

Im going to Blackberry Playbook training later at 2pm-6pm.
After that can go home!! ^ ___ ^ H A P P Y !!

Tuesday, June 14, 2011

W e l c o m e back Raysoo Chaw ! :)

finish watching ˙·٠•●♥花花世界花家姐 Ep.13 ~
tomorrow have blackberry play book training, 2-6pm.
Meeting Sharon & Ranson early for breakfast~
This thurs going for K-session after work ! happy !

Finally i've stick on bling bling for my desktop, happy!

Now, one thing.. i hope i can have a good sleep tonight


i hope my six sense is not true!

Monday, June 13, 2011



I'm watching 花花世界花家姐 ! Please teach me Cantonese~ haha!

Saturday, June 11, 2011

我知道的。。 我不是笨蛋!

我会咬回你 ~

i felt like im so useless, dont even know how to be firm enough.

Im so bored and confused . i just dont know why and seriously can
i just dont care and be happy?.. god, can you please
tell me what should i do? i really dont understand alot of things
that is happening around me.. terrible feeling im having now.
Maybe . . im not used to loneliness or im just thinking too much.
Time to sleep and everything gonna be okay. good night people !



Im not myself anymore ! I wish i could find it where i misplace it.
Warning : Dont make me cry, cuz it will happen on you double or more on what u did.

French Connection Watch

F C U K - French Connection






Mad happy with my FCUK watch(FRENCH CONNECTION) !
And i still manage to get further discounts because ranson bought one for
himself too~
Then, sent my Fossil watch for bling repair.
Im just home after working Hang Over Part IINot bad ! haha!
Im tired, already past 1230 midnight.. going to bed, got to work tmr! Oyasumi~

Thursday, June 9, 2011


Bought XboX360 KINECT !!
sister is playing with it, mom too ! LOL! not bad lar!

Saw this Angry bird video today and its freaking Cool man !



^ _______ ^

gOOd night !

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

o6.o6.11, o7.o6.11

o6.o6.11

Galaxy S II training at HQ - 9am
took cabbie because if i take bus i will need to change 3 times
and im just too tired and lazy~ After the training, back to tampines mall awhile
then head down to Bugis temple.
Went to bugis street and i bought 2 new blazer mad happy! ^^

The day that i will remember i'm happy~
thankies god that im much more independent, Make me become even stronger!

o7.o6.11 It's Family day!!






1)Lunch, Long Beach @ East Coast Park!
2)Cycling for 2hrs
3)Home, Having dinner ..chili crab~ woohoo!



Now im going to watch 醉后决定爱上你 Ep.8!!! Cant wait what will happen next^^

Sunday, June 5, 2011

; _____ ;
good night!